Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
63002 Povidone Iodine Solution 10 Percent 500 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106420359 |
|
Reference Number |
H3241209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420359/viewNitPdf_4686628.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine solution 10 percent 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution,500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution,500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type