Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Povidone Iodine 10% Solution π«π The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Povidone Iodine 10 Percent Solution With A Volume Of 500 Ml. π π Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Specifications. π Keywords: Povidone Iodine, Solution, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Medical Supplies, Bid Submission, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Povidone Iodine 10 Percent Solution 500 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301059 |
|
Reference Number |
18245169A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106301059/viewNitPdf_4520596.pdf |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine solution 10 percent 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more63002 - povidone iodine solution 10 percent 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution,500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution,500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePovidone iodine 10 percent solution, minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type