Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Golapangri Dudhnakalegaon Hiswan Malipimpalgaon Kodi Karla Road Mdr 17 Km 36/100 To 37/100 Tq. Jalna
Description
Improvement Of Golapangri Dudhnakalegaon Hiswan Malipimpalgaon Kodi Karla Road Mdr 17 Km 36/100 To 37/100 Tq. Jalna
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_996471_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 49/06 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place JALNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741843

Start Date February 05, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.