Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gadhesawargaon Hiswan (Bk) Thergaon To Sh 223 Road Mdr 60 Km 10/600 To 16/600 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gadhesawargaon Hiswan (Bk) Thergaon To Sh 223 Road Mdr 60 Km 10/600 To 16/600 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 27/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of golapangri dudhnakalegaon hiswan malipimpalgaon kodi karla road mdr-17 km 36/100 to 37/100 tq. jalna
Improvement of golapangri dudhnakalegaon hiswan malipimpalgaon kodi karla road mdr-17 km 36/100 to 37/100 tq. jalna
Read moreGolapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Golapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of hiswan gated c.n.b. no. 2, 3, chitali putali gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. jalna, dist. jalna
Construction of hiswan gated c.n.b. no. 2, 3, chitali putali gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. jalna, dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of smashan bhumi shed and premisses development at village thergaon tq jalna dist jalna
Construction of smashan bhumi shed and premisses development at village thergaon tq jalna dist jalna
Read moreRepairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Repairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village bathan bk tq jalna dist jalna
Construction of anganwadi building at village bathan bk tq jalna dist jalna
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreS.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreof your Industry type