Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lsgd Annual Plan 2025 26 Chekkiad Gp Pr No 274 Maintenance Of Panchayath Subsidiary Offices In Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lsgd Annual Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Chekkiad Gp Pr No 274 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Subsidiary Offices In Ward 13&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_831864_3 |
|
Reference Number |
006/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/CKD |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEKKIAD GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423334 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of&#x0d jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chekkiad gp annual plan 2025 26 pr no 135 completion of vayojana park general civil work
Annual plan chekkiad gp annual&#x0d plan 2025 26 pr no 135 completion&#x0d of vayojana park general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025- 26/260/ vachakkal transformer road maintenance,ward 13-v
Annual plan-annual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025-&#x0d 26/260/ vachakkal transformer road&#x0d maintenance,ward 13-v
Read moreAnnual plan-ekd/ 274/25-26 panchayath office truss work-of edavanakad gp
Annual plan-ekd/ 274/25-26&#x0d panchayath office truss work-of edavanakad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pr no annual plan-valapttanam gp pr no183/23-24 panchayath community hall maintenance
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 131 maintanance of ullintavida mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 131&#x0d maintanance of ullintavida&#x0d mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -makkoottam wss completion in ward no.13 of kakkur grama panchayath- pr. no 214/23
Completion of wss
Read moreAnnual plan-chekkiad gp 2024-25 proj. no. 53-providing gate to chekkiad govt.lp school -general civil work
Annual plan-chekkiad gp 2024-25 proj. no. 53-providing gate to chekkiad govt.lp school -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type