Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chekkiad Gp Annual Plan 2025 26 Pr No 135 Completion Of Vayojana Park General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chekkiad Gp Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2025 26 Pr No 135 Completion&Amp#X0d
Of Vayojana Park General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_817691_4 |
|
Reference Number |
005/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/CKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEKKIAD GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374824 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana&#x0d park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan of cheruvannur gp 2023-24-vayojana park general civil work
Annual plan&#x0d of cheruvannur gp 2023 24 vayojana park &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram project no s0159/25 work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram general electrical work
Annual plan work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.206 thuneri bp 2023-24 completion work for nadapuram vayojana park
&#x0d completion work for nadapuram vayojana&#x0d park
Read moreAnnual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of&#x0d jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d vayojana kendrangalude nirmmana&#x0d poorthikaranam-pr no.33/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 274 maintenance of panchayath subsidiary offices in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 274 maintenance of&#x0d panchayath subsidiary offices in ward 13&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 131 maintanance of ullintavida mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 131&#x0d maintanance of ullintavida&#x0d mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type