Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of K. T. Weir At Bavadan Tal Wai Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of K. T. Weir At Bavadan Tal Wai Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_932030_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice no 03 2023-24 First call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Minor Irrigation Division zp satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreRepairs to k t weir on tarali river at pali tal karad dist satara
Repairs to k t weir on tarali river at pali tal karad dist satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Special repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Special repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type