Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of K.T. Weir At Dalmodi Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of K.T. Weir At Dalmodi Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_977010_38 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 05 2023-24 1st call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District water Conservation Officer ZP Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreSpecial repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Special repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Special repairs of k.t. weir at kuthare tal patan dist satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of k.t. weir at bhandavali (mala) tal-man, dist-satara
Special repairs of k.t. weir at bhandavali (mala) tal-man, dist-satara
Read moreConst.of storage bandhara at dalmodi (sitaram maruti nikam farm) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Const.of storage bandhara at dalmodi (sitaram maruti nikam farm) tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreSpecial repairs of parqulation tank at pandharwadi tal khatav dist satara
Special repairs of parqulation tank at pandharwadi tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type