Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Develop To 4 Laning Of The Descoped Stretches From Km.115.342 To Km. 191.700 Of Nh34 In Nadia(3.962 Km.)Murshidabad (5.538) Pertaining To Krishnagar Behrampore Sec Of Nh34(new Nh 12) Sec In West Bengal On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Develop To 4 Laning Of The Descoped Stretches From Km.115.342 To Km. 191.700 Of Nh34 In Nadia(3.962 Km.)Murshidabad (5.538) Pertaining To Krishnagar Behrampore Sec Of Nh34(new Nh 12) Sec In West Bengal On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_188022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
824613/2023 /PIU-KRISHNAGAR /E-229422 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.55 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205729 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development to 4laning of the descoped stretches frm km. 115.342 to km.191.700 of nh34 in the district of nadia (3.962 km) and murshidabad(5.538km.)
Development to 4laning of the descoped stretches frm km. 115.342 to km.191.700 of nh34 in the district of nadia (3.962 km) and murshidabad(5.538km.)
Read moreIe const of 4laning of satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from ch.89.875 to ch.145.000 pkg3 and 4laning of chowka to kaimaha mp/up border sec nh34 from ch.145.000 to ch.197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from ch160.307 to ch.168.630 pkg4 ham
Ie const of 4laning of satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from ch.89.875 to ch.145.000 pkg3 and 4laning of chowka to kaimaha mp/up border sec nh34 from ch.145.000 to ch.197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from ch160.307 to ch.168.630 pkg4 ham
Read more4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
Read more4laning of near satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from d.ch. 89.875 to dch. 145.000 (total length 55.125 kms) in the state of madhya pradesh (pkg3) on ham.
4laning of near satai ghat to chowka sec nh34 from d.ch. 89.875 to dch. 145.000 (total length 55.125 kms) in the state of madhya pradesh (pkg3) on ham.
Read more4laning of chowka to kaimaha near mp/up border sec nh34 form design ch145.000 to design ch197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from design ch.160.307 to design ch.168.630 (pkgiv)
4laning of chowka to kaimaha near mp/up border sec nh34 form design ch145.000 to design ch197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from design ch.160.307 to design ch.168.630 (pkgiv)
Read moreIms for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Read more4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
Read more4laning of nh80 sec of mirza chauki to farakka sec from exis. km190.00 to km200.75 km junc at km3.100 of nh 133 b and from exist km 260.00 to exist km 283.00 km 274.133 in jharkhand pkg ii on ham
4laning of nh80 sec of mirza chauki to farakka sec from exis. km190.00 to km200.75 km junc at km3.100 of nh 133 b and from exist km 260.00 to exist km 283.00 km 274.133 in jharkhand pkg ii on ham
Read moreDevelop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Develop. of 4laning of gudebellur ch.182.930 to junc with nh 167n bhootpur chincholi road near palamuru university ch.262.940 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 l80.01km under nh(o) in telangana on ham mode
Read moreConst work of 4laning of budhni to badi sec of nh146b from design km 82.882 to design km 150.712 (design length 67.83 km) under nh(o) in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Const work of 4laning of budhni to badi sec of nh146b from design km 82.882 to design km 150.712 (design length 67.83 km) under nh(o) in the state of madhya pradesh on ham.
Read moreof your Industry type