Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development To 4 Laning Of The Descoped Stretches Frm Km. 115.342 To Km.191.700 Of Nh34 In The District Of Nadia (3.962 Km) And Murshidabad(5.538 Km.)
|
| Description |
Development To 4 Laning Of The Descoped Stretches Frm Km. 115.342 To Km.191.700 Of Nh34 In The District Of Nadia (3.962 Km) And Murshidabad(5.538 Km.)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.55 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196219 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Develop to 4laning of the descoped stretches from km.115.342 to km. 191.700 of nh34 in nadia(3.962 km.)murshidabad (5.538) pertaining to krishnagar behrampore sec of nh34(new nh-12) sec in west bengal on epc mode.
Develop to 4laning of the descoped stretches from km.115.342 to km. 191.700 of nh34 in nadia(3.962 km.)murshidabad (5.538) pertaining to krishnagar behrampore sec of nh34(new nh-12) sec in west bengal on epc mode.
Read more4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
Read moreRejinagar - sarbangapur road from chainage 0.00 kmp. to 0.50 km. and 5.50 km. to 8.00 kmp. (in stretches) repairing work under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during 2026-27
Rejinagar - sarbangapur road from chainage 0.00 kmp. to 0.50 km. and 5.50 km. to 8.00 kmp. (in stretches) repairing work under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during 2026-27
Read moreEmergent repairing of beldanga - amtala - patikabari road from chainage 5.50 km. to 7.00 kmp. in stretches under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during the year 2025-2026.
Emergent repairing of beldanga - amtala - patikabari road from chainage 5.50 km. to 7.00 kmp. in stretches under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during the year 2025-2026.
Read moreEmergent repairing of road stretches as rain damage repair from chainage 33.95 km to chainage 35.00 km over sh-11 named as b-k-s road under berhampore division no-i, in the district of murshidabad during the year 2025-26.
Emergent repairing of road stretches as rain damage repair from chainage 33.95 km to chainage 35.00 km over sh-11 named as b-k-s road under berhampore division no-i, in the district of murshidabad during the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type