Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc 27 Inch I5 8 Ram 512 Ssd,Cpu I5 8 Gb 12 Ssd,Desktop Screen 19.5,Keyboard Mouse,Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 06-03-2024 12:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM POWER SOLUTIONS | - | 06-03-2024 13:06:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 13:16:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC 27 INCH I5 8RAM 512 SSD,CPU I5 8GB 12 SSD,DESKTOP SCREEN 19.5,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM POWER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC 27 INCH I5 8RAM 512 SSD,CPU I5 8GB 12 SSD,DESKTOP SCREEN 19.5,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS | 210500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC 27 INCH I5 8RAM 512 SSD,CPU I5 8GB 12 SSD,DESKTOP SCREEN 19.5,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS | 230000.00 | L3 |