Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu Hp I5 12 Th Gen 8 Gb Ram 512 Ssd With Hp Monitor 24 Inch,Cpu Hp I5 6 Th Gen 8 Gb Ram 512 Ssd With H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 14:50:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 05-02-2024 22:04:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 05-02-2024 08:33:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-02-2024 14:56:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU HP I5 12TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH HP MONITOR 24 INCH,CPU HP I5 6TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH H | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU HP I5 12TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH HP MONITOR 24 INCH,CPU HP I5 6TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH H | 333400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU HP I5 12TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH HP MONITOR 24 INCH,CPU HP I5 6TH GEN 8GB RAM 512 SSD WITH H | 363370.00 | L3 |