Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulikkode Padam Tractor Road Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.185) 185/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulikkode Padam Tractor Road Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.185) 185/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 7 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadampazhipuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282436 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Annual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Read moreAnnual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Annual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Annual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Read moreAnnual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Annual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Annual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Read moreAnnual plan-homeo dispensary compound wall naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no. 122)-122/26
Annual plan-homeo dispensary compound wall naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no. 122)-122/26
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Annual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Vengola gp pro.no.185 /2025-26-punnedathmoola kolothuchira link road naveekaranam ward 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Annual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Read moreof your Industry type