Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thekkanagadi Drainage Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.129) 129/26
Description
Annual Plan Thekkanagadi Drainage Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.129) 129/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_782123_1
Reference
Number
ET-02/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 5
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4230
Tender Value -
Place Kadampazhipuram Grama Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283012

Start Date August 08, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 380 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.