Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Saoner Patansawangi Hanuman Tekdi Bellori Road (Vr 146) In Km.0/00 To 2/500 In Tahasil Saoner And Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Saoner Patansawangi Hanuman Tekdi Bellori Road (Vr 146) In Km.0/00 To 2/500 In Tahasil Saoner And Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-38/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance length of bellori approach road (vr-208) to join bellori walni to tondakhairy road tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Construction of balance length of bellori approach road (vr-208) to join bellori walni to tondakhairy road tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of village bellori approach road (vr-208) to join fetri walni to tondakhairy road tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur.
Construction of village bellori approach road (vr-208) to join fetri walni to tondakhairy road tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of road and raised causeway on saoner patansawangi hanuman tekadi belori road (vr-146) in km. 0/00 to 2/500 in saoner taluka district nagpur
Construction of road and raised causeway on saoner patansawangi hanuman tekadi belori road (vr-146) in km. 0/00 to 2/500 in saoner taluka district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Construction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreBeautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Read mores.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
s.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Construction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
S.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of sonoli bori road (vr-33) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Construction of sonoli bori road (vr-33) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type