Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Raised Causeway On Saoner Patansawangi Hanuman Tekadi Belori Road (Vr 146) In Km. 0/00 To 2/500 In Saoner Taluka District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Raised Causeway On Saoner Patansawangi Hanuman Tekadi Belori Road (Vr 146) In Km. 0/00 To 2/500 In Saoner Taluka District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1218760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/23-16/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAONER TALUKA DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104502 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of raised causeway at sawangi village, on smashanbhumi road, (vr-42) in saoner taluka of district nagpur
construction of raised causeway at sawangi village, on smashanbhumi road, (vr-42) in saoner taluka of district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of raised causeway on kelwad (nh-69) mangasa road in taluka saoner dist nagpur
Construction of raised causeway on kelwad (nh-69) mangasa road in taluka saoner dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from saoner patansawangi hanuman tekdi bellori road (vr-146) in km.0/00 to 2/500 in tahasil saoner and distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Construction of cement concrete road from saoner patansawangi hanuman tekdi bellori road (vr-146) in km.0/00 to 2/500 in tahasil saoner and distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreBeautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Read moreAdditional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Additional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction at sindewahi approach road to join sironji bichawa tekadi road vr 44 repair of structure in saoner dist nagpur
Construction at sindewahi approach road to join sironji bichawa tekadi road vr 44 repair of structure in saoner dist nagpur
Read moreProposed construction of ganesh temple premises at patansawangi taluka saoner distt. nagpur (phase-1)
Proposed construction of ganesh temple premises at patansawangi taluka saoner distt. nagpur (phase-1)
Read moreUnder dpdc nagpur work of construction of deepening and widening of nalla with exsting bandhara at patansawangi tah. saoner, dist. nagpur
Under dpdc nagpur work of construction of deepening and widening of nalla with exsting bandhara at patansawangi tah. saoner, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of raised causeway near hindu smashan bhumi at mohpa tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Construction of raised causeway near hindu smashan bhumi at mohpa tah kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of yerangaon patansawangi road (v r-133) km.0/000 to 3/000 tahasil saoner district nagpur
Improvement of yerangaon patansawangi road (v r-133) km.0/000 to 3/000 tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type