Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 264/2025 26 Kunjumon Memmorial Road Maintenance Ward 1 Varappetty G P
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/AE/LSGD/VPTY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323796 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-260/2025-26 construction of latheenpallippadi health center road ward 3 varappetty g p
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-110/2025-26 ellathukadavu road maintenance ,drainage road side protaction wall ward 12 varappetty g p
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-26- construction of govt. l p school, varappetty, kothamangalam
It includes the construction of a two storied framed structure with three class rooms gf ground floor and two classrooms in first floor&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 34/26-varappetty chc renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 34/26-varappetty chc renovation -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type