Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Ceramic Temperature Instrument For Mcc Train A/B At Bpcl Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6284397 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSru3 train b mcc, to & rf maint. jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Sru3 train b mcc, to & rf maint. jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreProcurement of hvac spares at bpcl bina refinery,procurement of hvac spares at bpcl bina refinery,p
Read more
Procurement of n2 compressor (20kadf501a/b) spares for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of n2 compressor (20kadf501a/b) spares for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of psv spares at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of psv spares at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of teflon bars for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of teflon bars for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreof your Industry type