Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Temperature Transmitters For Coke Drum A & B At Bpcl, Bina Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6178389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of hvac spares at bpcl bina refinery,procurement of hvac spares at bpcl bina refinery,p
Read more
Procurement of n2 compressor (20kadf501a/b) spares for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of n2 compressor (20kadf501a/b) spares for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of psv spares at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of psv spares at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreProcurement of teflon bars for bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of teflon bars for bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000414088 procurement of transmitters at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000414088 procurement of transmitters at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of water purifiers for bina refinery residential complex, bpcl, bina, m.p.
Procurement of water purifiers for bina refinery residential complex, bpcl, bina, m.p.
Read moreof your Industry type