Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall To Govt. L P School, Kakkattupara In Ward 3 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Check Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-111/23-24 construction of compound wall to govt. l p school, kakkattupara in ward 3
Ptk-111/23-24 construction of&#x0d compound wall to govt. l p school,&#x0d kakkattupara in ward 3
Read morePtk-09 23-24improvements to ghadi kakkattupara road (plastic) in ward 3 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to puthuppanam kakkattupara canal bund road in ward 12
Refer boq
Read more356/24-25 compound wall maintenance for chembankuzhy l p school-in ward 9 of kavalangad gp
356/24-25 compound wall&#x0d maintenance for chembankuzhy l&#x0d p school-in ward 9 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreManakkapadi govt l p s school compound wall renovation
Manakkapadi govt l p s school compound wall renovation
Read morePro 141 construction of compound wall for mangalathuthazham l p school
Compound wall construction
Read moreVembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Vembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Read moreConstruction of compound wall , gate and traditional gateway for govt lps kakkattupara
Reconstruction of&#x0d compound wall, construction of padipuura and&#x0d laying of paver block for govt l p school&#x0d kakkattupara. hence the estimate.estimate&#x0d amount comes to rs 15,00000
Read moreof your Industry type