Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
356/24 25 Compound Wall Maintenance For Chembankuzhy L P School In Ward 9 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
356/24 25 Compound Wall&Amp#X0d
Maintenance For Chembankuzhy L&Amp#X0d
P School In Ward 9 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 396 |
| EMD | 1070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143675 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
340/25 maintenance of building for chembankuzhy school -in kavalangad gp
340/25 maintenance of&#x0d building for chembankuzhy&#x0d school -in kavalangad gp
Read more42/25-26 renovation of chembankuzhy shapp padi - chekuthanmukk kavala road ward 9-of kavalangad gp
42/25-26 renovation of&#x0d chembankuzhy shapp padi -&#x0d chekuthanmukk kavala road&#x0d ward 9-of kavalangad gp
Read moreManakkapadi govt l p s school compound wall renovation
Manakkapadi govt l p s school compound wall renovation
Read more397/24-25 renovation of chembankuzhy pump road -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
397/24-25 renovation of&#x0d chembankuzhy pump road -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more38/24-25 chembankuzhy pump house road concreting -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
38/24-25 chembankuzhy&#x0d pump house road concreting -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more122/25 maintenace of anganvadies including gate fixing compound wall ,painting - in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
122/25 maintenace of&#x0d anganvadies including gate&#x0d fixing compound wall ,painting -&#x0d in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
Read moreconstruction of compound wall to govt. l p school, kakkattupara in ward 3 of poothrikka gp
Check boq
Read morePro 141 construction of compound wall for mangalathuthazham l p school
Compound wall construction
Read moreVembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Vembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Read moreof your Industry type