Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edacheri Gp 2025 26 Maintenance Of Iringannoor Village Office Road Proj No 108/26 Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edacheri Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Iringannoor&Amp#X0d
Village Office Road Proj No 108/26&Amp#X0d
Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_810966_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/EDY/3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374930 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 renovation of public well-proj no 93/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d renovation of public well-proj&#x0d no 93/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 interlocking of anganawady yards-proj no 149/26-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d interlocking of anganawady&#x0d yards-proj no 149/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 manniyamkandi thundiyil mukku road-proj no 123/26 ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d manniyamkandi thundiyil mukku&#x0d road-proj no 123/26 ward 7-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of iringannur samskarika kendram-proj no 159/26 ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of iringannur&#x0d samskarika kendram-proj no&#x0d 159/26 ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of nilagarments mundanambrathu road-proj no 111/26 ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of nilagarments&#x0d mundanambrathu road-proj no&#x0d 111/26 ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of anganavadies- 145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of anganavadies-&#x0d 145/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of panchayath office common well-proj no 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of panchayath&#x0d office common well-proj no &#x0d 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of thalayi deluxe kannukuthintavida road-proj no 252/26 ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of thalayi deluxe&#x0d kannukuthintavida road-proj no&#x0d 252/26 ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type