Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edacheri Gp 2025 26 Renovation Of Public Well Proj No 93/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edacheri Gp 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Public Well Proj&Amp#X0d
No 93/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/EDY/2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 9247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424680 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of panchayath office common well-proj no 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of panchayath&#x0d office common well-proj no &#x0d 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 interlocking of anganawady yards-proj no 149/26-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d interlocking of anganawady&#x0d yards-proj no 149/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 manniyamkandi thundiyil mukku road-proj no 123/26 ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d manniyamkandi thundiyil mukku&#x0d road-proj no 123/26 ward 7-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of iringannur samskarika kendram-proj no 159/26 ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of iringannur&#x0d samskarika kendram-proj no&#x0d 159/26 ward-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of nilagarments mundanambrathu road-proj no 111/26 ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of nilagarments&#x0d mundanambrathu road-proj no&#x0d 111/26 ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation general civil work
Annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65&#x0d panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu&#x0d dwss well renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of anganavadies- 145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of anganavadies-&#x0d 145/26-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 93 thuruthikkunnummal dwss well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of thalayi deluxe kannukuthintavida road-proj no 252/26 ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of thalayi deluxe&#x0d kannukuthintavida road-proj no&#x0d 252/26 ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26- maintenance of iringannoor village office road proj no 108/26 ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of iringannoor&#x0d village office road proj no 108/26&#x0d ward 4-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type