Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of The Existing Main Lt Panel At Sub Station Of Raj Bhawan, Darjeeling Under Darjeeling Electrical Sub Division (Pwd), Darjeeling
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of The Existing &Amp#X0d
Main Lt Panel At Sub &Amp#X0d
Station Of Raj Bhawan, &Amp#X0d
Darjeeling Under Darjeeling &Amp#X0d
Electrical Sub Division &Amp#X0d
(Pwd), Darjeeling
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_654379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/DESD/e-NIT- 05 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DARJEELING |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414540 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreUp gradation of the existing main lt panel at electrical control room, raj bhawan, darjeeling under darjeeling electrical sub-division (pwd), darjeeling.
Up gradation of the existing &#x0d main lt panel at electrical &#x0d control room, raj bhawan, &#x0d darjeeling under darjeeling &#x0d electrical sub-division &#x0d (pwd), darjeeling.
Read moreReplacement of damaged cables from substation lt panel to electrical control room lt panel and other allied electrical installation works at raj bhawan, darjeeling under darjeeling electrical sub-division (pwd), darjeeling
Replacement of damaged &#x0d cables from substation lt &#x0d panel to electrical control &#x0d room lt panel and other &#x0d allied electrical installation &#x0d works at raj bhawan, &#x0d darjeeling under darjeeling &#x0d electrical sub-division &#x0d (pwd), darjeeling
Read moreRenovation of existing main electrical panel and capacitor panel of sub station in dlr campus at jalandhar
Renovation of existing main electrical panel and capacitor panel of sub station in dlr campus at jalandhar
Read moreEtender for supply installation main lt panel from main sub station to ramp panel at ggsmch fdk
Etender for supply installation main lt panel from main sub station to ramp panel at ggsmch fdk
Read moreUpgradation of main lt panel at cac and dental sub station, pgimer, chandigarh.
Upgradation of main lt panel at cac and dental sub station, pgimer, chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type