Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Existing Main Electrical Panel And Capacitor Panel Of Sub Station In Dlr Campus At Jalandhar
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Existing Main Electrical Panel And Capacitor Panel Of Sub Station In Dlr Campus At Jalandhar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPW_114367_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 4 dated 22 12 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Division PWD B and R Jalandhar Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreRepair/renovation of existing veterinary clinic at cirb sub campus nabha
Repair/renovation of existing veterinary clinic at cirb sub campus nabha
Read moreRepair/renovation of existing veterinary clinic at cirb sub campus nabha
Repair/renovation of existing veterinary clinic at cirb sub campus nabha
Read moreEtender for supply installation main lt panel from main sub station to ramp panel at ggsmch fdk
Etender for supply installation main lt panel from main sub station to ramp panel at ggsmch fdk
Read moreUp gradation of the existing main lt panel at sub station of raj bhawan, darjeeling under darjeeling electrical sub-division (pwd), darjeeling
Up gradation of the existing &#x0d main lt panel at sub &#x0d station of raj bhawan, &#x0d darjeeling under darjeeling &#x0d electrical sub-division &#x0d (pwd), darjeeling
Read moreSet up of alternate ht panel room at main sub station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet up of alternate ht panel room at main sub station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet up of alternate ht panel room at main sub-station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type