Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
[Porcelain Bracket Insulator (Ri 6030 1) (1050mm Cd) For 25 Kv, Ac, 50 Hz, Single Phase Over Head Traction Lines As Per Rdso Spec No. Ti/Spc/ Ohe/ Ins/0070 (04/2007) With A & C Slip No. 1 & 2.] And [Porcelain Stay Arm Insulator [Ri 6000 2] [Porcelain Stay Arm Insulator [Ri 6000 2] [1050 Mm Cd] As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0070 (04/2007) With A & C Slip No. 1 & 2]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106446171
Reference
Number
LX245245A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106446171/viewNitPdf_4684579.pdf

Start Date August 19, 2024 23:21
End Date
Expired 28/08/2024

Expired 738 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.