Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Porcelain Stay Arm Insulator ( Ri 6000 2) (1050mm Cd) Spec. No Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0070 (04/2007) With A & C Slip No. 1 & 2 Str No. Ti/Str/010 Rev 0, Rdso Drg No. Eti/Ohe/P/6000 2 Or Latest.
(2) Porcelain Bracket Insulator (Ri 6030 1) (1050mm Cd)as Per Rdso Spec. No Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0070 (04/2007) With A & C Slip No. 1 & 2 Str No. Ti/Str/010 Rev 0 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106229427 |
|
Reference Number |
45235010B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106229427/viewNitPdf_4437257.pdf |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[porcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd) for 25kv, ac, 50 hz, single phase over head traction lines as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ ohe/ ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.] and [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[porcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd) for 25kv, ac, 50 hz, single phase over head traction lines as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ ohe/ ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.] and [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulators (ri 6020-1) (1050 mm cd) spec: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain sectioning insulator for section insulator assembly as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins./0070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator (ri 6000-2) (1050mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (04/2022) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of porcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) 1050mm cd as per rdso specn. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of porcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) 1050mm cd as per rdso specn. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd), as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (04/22).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator r.i 6000-2 (1050mm cd) as per conforming to specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 [04/2022].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type