Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Kv, Porcelain 9 Tone Insulators (Polluted Zone) 1050 Mm Cd, (Ri 6020 1), As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0071, And Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/6020 1, Str: Ti/Str/010 Rev 01.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553447 |
|
Reference Number |
14242147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 63720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106553447/viewNitPdf_4810913.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Porcelain 9 tonne insulator (ri 6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso spcn. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest and str no. ti/str/010 rev.-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator (ri 6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso spcn. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest and str no. ti/str/010 rev.-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr 2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr percent u20192022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [1050 mm cd] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tone insulator [ri 6020-1][ 1050 mm c.d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [minimum c.d 1050 mm] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator ( 1050 mm c.d) as per conforming specification no. ti/spc/ ohe/ins/0071 (04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of porcelain 9ton insulator (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/23) ri no. 6020-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri- 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type