Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Porcelain 9 Ton Insulator (1050 Mm Cd) As Per Rdso Specification No.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0071(04/23) Ri No. 6020 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79474538 |
|
Reference Number |
KRCOMMD-EL-9T-INS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/79474538/viewNitPdf_4830262.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Porcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr 2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr percent u20192022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain sectioning insulator for section insulator assembly ri no. 6110 (cd 1050) as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071, make/brand iec or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain sectioning insulator for section insulator assembly ri no. 6110 (cd 1050) as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071, make/brand iec or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tone insulator [ri 6020-1][ 1050 mm c.d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri- 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [1050 mm cd] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator (ri 6020-1 (1050 mm cd) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [minimum c.d 1050 mm] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator (ri 6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso spcn. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest and str no. ti/str/010 rev.-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type