Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Porcelain Stay Arm Insulator ( 1050 Mm C.D) As Per Conforming Specification No. Ti/Spc/ Ohe/Ins/0071 (04/2022).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106244888 |
|
Reference Number |
46233102A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106244888/viewNitPdf_4457504.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Porcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [minimum c.d 1050 mm] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStanderd sectioning insulator ri.6110 (1050 mm c.d) complete as per specification no.: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri- 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr 2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator r.i 6000-2 (1050mm cd) as per conforming to specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 [04/2022].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ post insulator / pedestal insulator for 25 kv rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr percent u20192022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9 tonne insulator r.i 6020-1, [1050 mm cd] complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type