Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standerd Sectioning Insulator Ri.6110 (1050 Mm C.D) Complete As Per Specification No.: Ti/Spc/Ohe/Ins/0071(04/2022)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358070 |
|
Reference Number |
46243120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358070/viewNitPdf_4585052.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Porcelain sectioning insulator for section insulator assembly ri no. 6110 (cd 1050) as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071, make/brand iec or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain sectioning insulator for section insulator assembly ri no. 6110 (cd 1050) as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071, make/brand iec or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSectioning insulator [rl-6110] [850 mm cd] as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSectioning insulator [rl-6110] [850 mm cd] as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator ( 1050 mm c.d) as per conforming specification no. ti/spc/ ohe/ins/0071 (04/2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[25 kv sectioning core insulator (ri 6110) (850mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri- 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr 2022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071(04/2022) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulator (ri-6020-1) (1050 mm cd) as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0071 (apr percent u20192022).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type