Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solid Core Porcelain Stay Arm Insulator 1050 Mm Creepage Distance (20mm/Kv) As Per Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/ Ohe/Ins/0070 (04/2007) With A And C Slip 1 And 2. (Ri No. 6000 2).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249475 |
|
Reference Number |
90237780 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106249475/viewNitPdf_4460744.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 02:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[ porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[porcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd) for 25kv, ac, 50 hz, single phase over head traction lines as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ ohe/ ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.] and [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[porcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd) for 25kv, ac, 50 hz, single phase over head traction lines as per rdso spec no. ti/spc/ ohe/ ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.] and [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [porcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2] [1050 mm cd] as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of porcelain stay arm insulator ( ri-6000-2 ) ( 1050 mm cd ) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain stay arm insulator [ri 6000-2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain 9-tonne insulators (ri 6020-1) (1050 mm cd) spec: ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of porcelain stay arm insulator (ri 6000-2) (1050mm cd)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) porcelain stay arm insulator ( ri 6000-2) (1050mm cd) spec. no - ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 str no. ti/str/010 rev-0, rdso drg no. eti/ohe/p/6000-2 or latest. (2) porcelain bracket insulator (ri 6030-1) (1050mm cd)as per rdso spec. no -ti/spc/ohe/ins/0070 (04/2007) with a & c slip no. 1 & 2 str no. ti/str/010 rev-0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type