Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Gp Proj.No 140/24 Olambavayal Eruvatty Palam Road Retarring Ch 0/060 To 0/306 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 1450 |
| EMD | 16418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no.72-thallod aranya footpath construction from ch 0/079 to 0/137 km
Foot path construction
Read moreAnnual plan-chakkaramukku paremmel palam road retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj. 217/24/25 chakkaramukku paremmel palam road retarring (ch.0/183 to 0/278 )- general civil work-1
Annual plan-chakkaramukku paremmel palam&#x0d road retarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 217/24/25 chakkaramukku paremmel&#x0d palam road retarring (ch.0/183 to 0/278 )-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreof your Industry type