Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Gp Proj.No.72 Thallod Aranya Footpath Construction From Ch 0/079 To 0/137 Km
|
| Description |
Foot Path Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.137 neerakathala akkavilakam footpath construction ii phase ward-15
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.137 neerakathala akkavilakam footpath construction ii phase ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 140/24-olambavayal eruvatty palam road retarring ch 0/060 to 0/306 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 68/24-koovappadi kilachaparambu road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/105 km
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 159/24-renovation works to mcf-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreof your Industry type