Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18.5 Kw(hd)/22.0 Kw(nd
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231335 |
|
Reference Number |
48236198 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231335/viewNitPdf_4439529.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more11 kw (hd)/15 kw (nd), vfd having contin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 75 kw (nd)/55kw (hd) vfd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18.5 kw rectifier cum regulator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18.5 kw rectifier cum regulator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18.5 kw rectifier cum regulator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type