Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulley For 18.5 Kw Auxiliary
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470042 |
|
Reference Number |
46241264 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106470042/viewNitPdf_4711796.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreof your Industry type