Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Major Bridges At Ch 8.00 Ch 35.488 On Wadigodri Ambad Jalna Section And Ch 3.300 Of Jalna Bypass Road Section Of Nh 753 H On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
Description
Construction Of Major Bridges At Ch 8.00 Ch 35.488 On Wadigodri Ambad Jalna Section And Ch 3.300 Of Jalna Bypass Road Section Of Nh 753 H On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_783137_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 3600
EMD 53.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jalna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=823208

Start Date November 30, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.