Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Mandir Prangan Towards Uttam Mondal House At Jafrabad 1 Sansad No. Xiv, Under Chaitanyapur Ii Gp. (Activity Code 110252372)
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Mandir Prangan Towards Uttam Mondal House At Jafrabad 1 Sansad No. Xiv, Under Chaitanyapur Ii Gp. (Activity Code 110252372)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_865787_12
Reference
Number
02/15th FC/Chai-II/2025-26
Tender Fee 400
EMD 2761
Tender Value -
Place Beldanga-I Block, Murshidabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945582

Start Date June 18, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.