Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Uttam Mondal Towards House Of Naresh Mandal At Satikhali,Sansad Xv,Activity Code 67202606,Sl No 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Uttam Mondal Towards House Of Naresh Mandal At Satikhali,Sansad Xv,Activity Code 67202606
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15th CFC(Tied and Untied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palasipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv under ppgp,activity code-89052311
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv&#x0d under ppgp,activity code-89052311&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x (activity code-89514618)
Construction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x&#x0d (activity code- 89514618)&#x0d
Read morePilling for protechtio n of road with earth filling and shoring from house of subol biswas towards house of durjadhan ghatak at satikhali sansad xv, activity code-109604024
Pilling for protechtio&#x0d n of road with earth&#x0d filling and shoring&#x0d from house of subol&#x0d biswas towards house of durjadhan ghatak at satikhali sansad xv, activity code-109604024&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from samartha monal house towards uttam mondal house at kichai fund xv finance commission
Construction of pcc road from samartha monal house towards uttam mondal house at kichai fund xv finance commission
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of jamir mondal towards house of uttam mondal at karimpur sansad xvii(113881584)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jamir mondal towards house of uttam mondal at karimpur sansad xvii(113881584)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sukhen mondal towards ho uttam mandal of sansad 05 during 2023-24
Construction of pcc road from ho sukhen mondal towards ho uttam mandal of sansad 05 during 2023-24
Read morePcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Pcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam mondal house towards balaram mondal house at baram
Construction of concrete road from uttam mondal house towards balaram mondal house at baram
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from majnu mandal house towards rafikul mistri house sansad xv xvfc tied
Construction of pacca drain from majnu mandal house towards rafikul mistri house sansad xv xvfc tied
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Improvement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Read moreof your Industry type