Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Uttam Gorais Shop Towards Goutam Mondals. Activity Code 67468958. Village Nutangram
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Uttam Gorais Shop Towards Goutam Mondals. Activity Code 67468958. Village Nutangram
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582318_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-06/2023-24, Memo-316/BGP/2023, Dt-29.09.2023. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beliatore GP Office. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from uttam bagdi house towards krishnabati primary school (activity code- 109375053),
Construction of concrete road from uttam bagdi house towards krishnabati primary school (activity code- 109375053),
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the shop of bishnu halder to the shop of goutam sanfui activity id67009407
Construction of cement concrete road from the shop of bishnu halder to the shop of goutam sanfui activity id67009407
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road at parbatipur south from rames shop towards subhas shop jl 119 plot 520- 480, activity code 94851221
Constructio n of concrete road at parbatipur south from rames shop towards subhas shop jl 119 plot 520- 480, activity code 94851221
Read moreConst of concrete road from gandhi shop to jugal modak shop (activity code 67830068)
Const of concrete road from gandhi shop to jugal modak shop. (activity code 67830068)
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from ho nitai beg to ho goutam khanra. activity code 66977621
New construction of concrete road from ho nitai beg to ho goutam khanra. activity code 66977621
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from shibtala to poresh mondals house at marugram, of kurunnahar gp activity code- 97799673
Construction of cement concrete drain from shibtala to poresh mondals house at marugram, of kurunnahar gp activity code- 97799673
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Improvement of road with pcc from apurba maondal house towards uttam mondal house at sundipur (activity code-67091178)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of uttam mondal towards house of naresh mandal at satikhali,sansad-xv,activity code-67202606,sl no-04
Construction of concrete road from the house of uttam mondal towards house of naresh mandal at satikhali,sansad-xv,activity code-67202606
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Construction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Read moreof your Industry type