Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards House Of Ali Saheb Mondal At,Sansad Xiv,Activity Code 67201881
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards House Of Ali Saheb Mondal At,Sansad Xiv,Activity Code 67201881
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15th CFC/PPGP/2023-24(Untied) SL NO-08 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347646 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with pilling from jubbar dafadar towards ismail mondal,sansad-vi,activity code-89046098
Construction of concrete road with pilling from jubbar dafadar towards ismail mondal,sansad-vi,activity code-89046098
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from elai mondal house to towards younus mondal house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Upgradation of concrete road from elai mondal house to towards younus mondal house at durgapur, sansad - xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ratan mondal at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-67149890
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at&#x0d bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Construction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreU construction of concrete road from bikash mondal to samir mondal house at gangapur xiii sansad xiv, activity id-96573420
U construction of concrete road from bikash mondal to samir mondal house at gangapur xiii sansad xiv, activity id-96573420
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mandir prangan towards uttam mondal house at jafrabad-1 sansad no. xiv, under chaitanyapur-ii gp. (activity code-110252372)
Construction of cc road from mandir prangan towards uttam mondal house at jafrabad-1 sansad no. xiv, under chaitanyapur-ii gp. (activity code-110252372)
Read moreof your Industry type