Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From The House Of Mirmadan Mondal Towards The House Of Ajit Mondal At Sansad V (Dhawapara),Activity Code 109402683
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From The House Of Mirmadan Mondal Towards The House Of Ajit Mondal At Sansad V (Dhawapara),Activity Code 109402683
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983336_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET04(2025-26) 05.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda-II GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399748 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Construction of cc road from the house of nasir sk towards the house of hannan sk at sansad i (dhawapara) (dhawapara),activity code-89029415
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of murshid towards the house of abai sk at sansad ii (dhawapara),activity code-89029504
Construction of cc road from the house of murshid towards the house of abai sk at sansad ii (dhawapara),activity code-89029504
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Construction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of ramchandra barman towards the house of niren biswas at sansad i (dhawapara),activity code-88998474
Construction of high drain from the house of ramchandra barman towards the house of niren biswas at sansad i (dhawapara),activity code-88998474
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ajit mondal house towords ssk at sansad iii ,activity code-66928565
Construction of cc road from ajit mondal house towords ssk at sansad iii ,activity code-66928565
Read morePcc cover high drain from ruhini sain house towards ajit mondal house sansad viii 58987853
Pcc cover high drain from ruhini sain house towards ajit mondal house sansad viii 58987853
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Construction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Construction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Read moreUpgradation of construction of concrete road from the house of shambhu nath sarkar towards samir mondal house at sansad no-iv activity code 67003879
Upgradation of construction of concrete road from the house of shambhu nath sarkar towards samir mondal house at sansad no-iv activity code 67003879
Read moreof your Industry type