Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ajit Mondal House Towords Ssk At Sansad Iii ,Activity Code 66928565
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ajit Mondal House Towords Ssk At Sansad Iii ,Activity Code 66928565
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT34_2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | hATINAGAR gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from biswajit sarkar house towords babu mondal house at shibpur sansad iii under hatinagar gp, activity code- 89891500
Construction of cement concrete road from biswajit sarkar house towords babu mondal house at shibpur sansad iii under hatinagar gp, activity code- 89891500
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Construction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ajit mondal house to moti mondal house at sansad no xiii
Construction of cc road from ajit mondal house to moti mondal house at sansad no xiii
Read moreConstruction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Construction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Cc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jarman sk house towords mokram sk house at hikampur sansad xxvii under hatainagar gp, activity code- 89928152
Construction of cc road from jarman sk house towords mokram sk house at hikampur sansad xxvii under hatainagar gp, activity code- 89928152
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Construction of cc road from bhagyadhar mondal house towards kacharibari at uttar rameswarpur sansad (activity code-68554928)
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from swapan mondal house to mangal mondal house sansad iii
Constructio n of cc road from swapan mondal house to mangal mondal house sansad iii
Read moreConstrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)
Constrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type