Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Venue For The Event Yukti On 03 08 2024 And Vyakriti On 14 09 2024
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Venue For The Event Yukti On 03 08 2024 And Vyakriti On 14 09 2024
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Management Amritsar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIMA_762141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIMASR/SP/2024-25/460 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIM Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065704 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event yukti on 03/08/2024 and vyakriti on 14/09/2024
Hiring of av setup for the event yukti on 03/08/2024 and vyakriti on 14/09/2024
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event yukti conclave on 02nd august 2025
Hiring of av setup for the event yukti conclave on 02nd august 2025
Read moreHiring of venue for the pariprekshya on 09/11/2024 and sankshetra on 07/12/2024
Hiring of venue for the pariprekshya on 09/11/2024 and sankshetra on 07/12/2024
Read more41(03)/ae(e)/vadodara/2024/377 dated 09/08/2024
Moei and fans, r/m of 315 kva substation equipments, a/c units, d.g. set, pump for office cum lab building at directorate of (map), borivai and residential at labhel.
Read moreEnit 08/2023-24 (sl 03, 3rd call) dated 14/09/2023
Construction of cwsn toilet at sugandhya hs
Read moreNit no 14/sac/tender/2024/bilaspur date 03-09-2024
&#2346&#2381&#2352&#2366.&#2358&#2366&#2354&#2366 &#2349&#2357&#2344 &#2344&#2367&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2366&#2339 (&#2331&#2369&#2312&#2361&#2366), &#2326&#2369&#2352&#2342&#2352 kota
Read moreE-nit no.09 of 08/2024-25 dated 09-08-2024
Construction of fpw at deri dal gangwas kastigarh
Read more08/se/c-iii/rb/kmda of 2024-25 dt.-05 /09/2024 (sl no 03)
Repairing of sunit banerjee road from old post office,ghola to junction of p.c. road in ward no. 28 of panihati municipality
Read moreof your Industry type