Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎥 Av Setup Hiring For Prestigious Iim Amritsar Events 🎥 The Indian Institute Of Management Amritsar, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking To Hire An Audio Visual (Av) Setup For Its Upcoming Events: Yukti On 03/08/2024 And Vyakriti On 14/09/2024. 📅 Event Dates: Yukti: 03/08/2024 Vyakriti: 14/09/2024 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: 16/07/2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And The Ability To Deliver A Seamless Av Experience For These Significant Events. Keywords: Av Setup, Event Hiring, Indian Institute Of Management Amritsar, Iim Amritsar, Yukti, Vyakriti, Audio Visual Services, Government Event Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Av Setup For The Event Yukti On 03/08/2024 And Vyakriti On 14/09/2024
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Av Setup For The Event Yukti On 03/08/2024 And Vyakriti On 14/09/2024
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Management Amritsar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIMAS_813818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIMASR/SP/2024-25/457 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIM Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855249 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreHiring of venue for the event yukti on 03-08-2024 and vyakriti on 14-09-2024
Hiring of venue for the event yukti on 03-08-2024 and vyakriti on 14-09-2024
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event yukti conclave on 02nd august 2025
Hiring of av setup for the event yukti conclave on 02nd august 2025
Read moreHiring of av setup for the yukti hr conclave on 05 august 2023
Hiring of av setup for the yukti hr conclave on 05 august 2023
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event pariprekshya on 9/11/2024 and sankshetra on 7/12/2024
Hiring of av setup for the event pariprekshya on 9/11/2024 and sankshetra on 7/12/2024
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event from 05th july to 07th july 2024
Hiring of av setup for the event from 05th july to 07th july 2024
Read moreHiring of av setup for the event aarohan on 01st feb, 2025 and e-summit on 02nd feb, 2025
Hiring of av setup for the event aarohan on 01st feb, 2025 and e-summit on 02nd feb, 2025
Read moreE-nit no.09 of 08/2024-25 dated 09-08-2024
Construction of fpw at deri dal gangwas kastigarh
Read moreHiring of av setup for inauguration ceremony on 10 july 2024 and additional photography for registration during 27-29 june 2024
Hiring of av setup for inauguration ceremony on 10 july 2024 and additional photography for registration during 27-29 june 2024
Read moreof your Industry type