Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Bp 2024 25 Construction Of Take A Break In A Public Place Vellinezhi Gp Project No 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Bp 2024 25 Construction Of Take A Break In A Public Place Vellinezhi Gp Project No 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828832_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-07/25-26/AEE/ SKPM dt. 17.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreekrishnapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391485 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2025-26.p no. 109-take a break rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2025-26.p no. 109-take a break rennovation-general civil work
Read moreTake a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Take a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Retender annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 2023-2024-construction of take a break-3rd stage-in manamboor gp under varkala bp-project 126/23-24
Take a break completion
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 take a break in lakkidi perur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break project of chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break project of&#x0d chowannur gp-s0149/26- chowannur gp general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type