Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast With 5 Nos Of 100 W Led Flood Light At Various Locations In Perumatti Grama Panchayath Project No 293/2026 Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast With 5 Nos Of 100 W Led Flood Light At Various Locations In Perumatti Grama Panchayath Project No 293/2026 Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KEL_845689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/ 209/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2096 |
| EMD | 22512 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428354 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project no.30-24 and 32-24
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led &#x0d flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project &#x0d no.30-24 and 32-24
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations in choondal grama panchayat
Read moreSupply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Read moreNiramaruthur gp sitc of 8mtr mini mast with 5nos of 100w led flood light at various location in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Niramaruthur gp sitc of 8mtr mini mast with 5nos of 100w led flood light at various location in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of mini/high mast light at 17 locations in udumbanchola grama panchayat
Sitc of mini/high mast light at 17 locations in udumbanchola grama panchayat
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of 8 metre mini mast with 300w led flood light installation at 7 various locations at kadangode gramma panchayath.
Sitc of 8 metre mini mast with 300w led flood light installation at 7 various locations at kadangode gramma panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type