Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 90/25 Renovation Of Malamkunnu Kunnummal Road In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Pr No. 90/25 Renovation Of Malamkunnu Kunnummal Road In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_758636_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/UP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245477 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 81/25 -kannamkulam kalingom road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 81/25 -kannamkulam kalingom road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 116/24-renovation of kariyanvalappu road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 116/24-renovation of kariyanvalappu road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no.67/25-renovation of udma korambanvalap road in uduma grama panchayathf kottakkunn palli road in uduma grama panchayathf arattukadav link road touch arayalthara road remaining portion in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.67/25-renovation of udma korambanvalap road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 113/24-koppal kandathilvalappu vayal road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 113/24-koppal kandathilvalappu vayal road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type