Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Municipality(408/25) (408/25) Various Road Maintenance Works In Div35 , Div 36
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(19)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154548 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (421/24)-various road concrete works in div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality (199/26)-199/26 various road maintenance works in div35
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/24 koduvally municipality (384/25)-(384/25) various kulikkadavs in div-36 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 439/25-439/25 vellarammal vellarakkunnu road div35
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (89/25)-( 89/25 ) various road works in division no.36-general civil work-annual plan
&#x0d please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 454/25-(454/25) vavad eranjona rd (div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 167/25-167/25 various road maintanence works in div 3
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (390/25)-390/25 various road maintenence works in div1 div 2-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type