Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Koduvally Municipality (390/25) 390/25 Various Road Maintenence Works In Div1 Div 2
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(18)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154517 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (393/25)-(393/25)various road maintenence works in div7 div8-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (125/25) various footpaths in div 35 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (93/25)-(93/25) various footpaths in div.4
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (146/25)-(146/25) various kulikkadavs in div.34 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (12/25)-(12/25) various anganavas in div-9-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/24 koduvally municipality (384/25)-(384/25) various kulikkadavs in div-36 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (421/24)-various road concrete works in div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 167/25-167/25 various road maintanence works in div 3
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality pro 175/26(25-26)-various road maintains works in div-11
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type